Дети-0, 2 танца
Информация о группе
Название: | Дети-0, 2 танца |
---|---|
Возраст: | Дети-0 |
Класс: | |
Программа: | 2 танца |
Пар: |
Всего: 14 По классам: SH - 4 H - 10 |
Судей: | 7 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Город | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Ананин Константин | Первая | Ижевск | Россия |
A(1) | Агзамов Алексей | Вторая | Чайковский | Россия |
B(2) | Перминова Ольга | Третья | Глазов | Россия |
C(3) | Сенкевич Владимир | Вторая | Ижевск | Россия |
D(4) | Фазлиахметов Ильшат | Четвертая | Чайковский | Россия |
E(5) | Фефилов Дмитрий | Четвертая | Воткинск | Россия |
F(6) | Шимков Владислав | Четвертая | Чистополь | Россия |
G(7) | Штягина Алла | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
Регламент турнира
Тур | Название | Пар | Выбрали | Проходной | Танцев | Оценки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/2 финала | 14 | 6 | 7 | 2 | Смотреть |
2 | Финал | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Смотреть |
Итоговый протокол
Место | Пара | Класс | Партнер и партнерша | Классы | Место в классе | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | H |
Тонких Ефим Корепанова Ульяна |
H H |
1/10 1/10 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Задоринка, Глазов | Листопадова Людмила | |||||
2 | 1 | SH |
Строенко Алексей Ищенко Алиса |
SH SH |
1/13 1/13 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
3 | 2 | SH |
Щербаков Влад Гредягина Полина |
SH SH |
2/13 2/13 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
4 | 3 | SH |
Колесников Илья Зайцева Елизавета |
SH SH |
3/13 3/13 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий / Фефилова Екатерина | |||||
5 | 12 | H |
Бельтюков Данил Рахматулина Екатерина |
H H |
5/13 5/13 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
6 | 6 | SH |
Закиров Камиль Мингазова Ясмина |
SH SH |
4/12 4/12 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Импульс, Набережные Челны | Юсупова Галина | |||||
7 | 11 | H |
Вахрушев Матвей Майорова Валерия |
H H |
7/14 7/14 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
7 | 5 | H |
Закиров Шамиль Халиуллина Аделина |
H H |
7/14 7/14 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Импульс, Набережные Челны | Юсупова Галина | |||||
7 | 13 | H |
Сбоев Матвей Имаева Софья |
H H |
7/14 7/14 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Нюанс, Чайковский | Игонин Владимир / Игонина Татьяна | |||||
7 | 14 | H |
Богданов Андрей Вертячих Ксения |
H H |
7/14 7/14 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Задоринка, Глазов | Листопадова Людмила | |||||
11 | 10 | H |
Чирков Николай Ворончихина Екатерина |
H H |
11/14 11/14 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Задоринка, Глазов | Листопадова Людмила | |||||
12 | 7 | H |
Попов Дмитрий Борисова Ярослава |
H H |
12/14 12/14 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Задоринка, Глазов | Перминова Ольга | |||||
12 | 9 | H |
Корепанов Илья Можерина Анелия |
H H |
12/14 12/14 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Задоринка, Глазов | Листопадова Людмила | |||||
14 | 4 | H |
Якубов Алмаз Абдуллина Азалия |
H H |
14/14 14/14 |
0.0 0.0 |
ТСК Импульс, Набережные Челны | Чирков Александр |