Дети-2, Латина (3 танца) (E класс)
Информация о группе
Название: | Дети-2, Латина (3 танца) (E класс) |
---|---|
Возраст: | Дети-2 |
Класс: | E |
Программа: | Латина (3 танца) |
Пар: |
Всего: 17 По классам: H - 3 E - 14 |
Судей: | 9 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Город | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Коковихина Ирина | Вторая | Киров | Россия |
A(1) | Агзамов Алексей | Вторая | Чайковский | Россия |
B(2) | Загуменнова Вера | Вторая | Ижевск | Россия |
C(3) | Князева Елена | Вторая | Киров | Россия |
D(4) | Кулябин Николай | Вторая | Ижевск | Россия |
E(5) | Рыжова Елена | Четвертая | Ижевск | Россия |
F(6) | Темураев Константин | Четвертая | Ижевск | Россия |
G(7) | Фазлиахметов Ильшат | Четвертая | Чайковский | Россия |
H(8) | Фефилов Дмитрий | Четвертая | Воткинск | Россия |
J(9) | Флоринская Валентина | Вторая | Пермь | Россия |
Регламент турнира
Тур | Название | Пар | Выбрали | Проходной | Танцев | Оценки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1\4 финала | 17 | 12 | 19 | Смотреть | |
2 | 1\2 финала | 12 | 7 | 16 | Смотреть | |
3 | финал | 7 | 0 | 0 | Смотреть |
Итоговый протокол
Место | Пара | Класс | Партнер и партнерша | Классы | Место в классе | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | E |
Кожевников Максим Скобкарева Марина |
E E |
/ 1/14 |
1,5 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
2 | 13 | E |
Головков Кирилл Кондратьева Юлия |
E E |
/ 2/14 |
1,0 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Максимова Татьяна / Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
3 | 8 | H |
Новиков Онисим Глухова Анастасия |
H H |
/ 1/15 |
1,5 |
Нюанс, Чайковский | Игонина Татьяна / Игонина Юлия | |||||
4 | 11 | E |
Чанышев Альфред Матвеева Мария |
E E |
/ 4/15 |
0,5 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Кузнецова Анастасия / Темураев Константин | |||||
5 | 3 | E |
Сухарев Даниил Волкова Виктория |
E E |
/ 5/15 |
0,5 |
Импульс, Киров | Коковихина Ирина | |||||
6 | 6 | E |
Мерзляков Никита Самарина Маргарита |
E E |
/ 6/15 |
0,5 |
Элегия, Пермь | Флоринская Валентина | |||||
7 | 16 | E |
Абашев Талгат Назмутдинова Карина |
E E |
/ 7/15 |
0,5 |
Эллада, Ижевск | Загуменнова Вера | |||||
8 | 17 | E |
Газтдинов Рамиль Бокова Полина |
E E |
/ 8/15 |
0,0 |
Фантазия, Ижевск | Ананин Константин | |||||
9 | 10 | E |
Шмыков Алмаз Карпунина Маргарита |
E E |
/ 9/15 |
0,0 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Кузнецова Анастасия / Темураев Константин | |||||
10 | 7 | E |
Лебедев Владислав Шахтарина Мария |
E E |
/ 10/15 |
0,0 |
Стар-данс, Киров | Жуйков Илья | |||||
11 | 15 | E |
Филиппов Игорь Свичник Валентина |
E E |
/ 11/15 |
0,0 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
12 | 9 | E |
Грачёв Аким Миндубаева Камила |
E E |
/ 12/15 |
0,0 |
Дуэт, Ижевск | Пермякова Татьяна | |||||
13 | 1 | E |
Кузнецов Владимир Дранкова Кира |
E E |
/ 13/15 |
0,0 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Кузнецова Анастасия / Темураев Константин | |||||
14 | 14 | E |
Трефилов Никита Матвеева Ульяна |
E E |
/ 14/15 |
0,0 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Максимова Татьяна / Максимова Светлана | |||||
15 | 5 | E |
Березин Кирилл Максимова Антонида |
E E |
/ 15/15 |
0,0 |
Импульс, Ижевск | Штягина Алла | |||||
16 | 2 | H |
Шараев Григорий Шараева Олеся |
H H |
/ 2/3 |
0,0 |
Импульс, Ижевск | Штягина Алла | |||||
17 | 4 | H |
Лазуков Иван Торхова Полина |
H H |
/ 3/3 |
0,0 |
Импульс, Ижевск | Штягина Алла |