Дети-0, Н2
Информация о группе
Название: | Дети-0, Н2 |
---|---|
Возраст: | Дети-0 |
Класс: | H |
Программа: | 2 танца (Бальные) |
Пар: |
Всего: 13 По классам: H - 13 |
Судей: | 8 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Город | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Коковихина Ирина | Вторая | Киров | Россия |
A(1) | Вешкина Валентина | Третья | Елабуга | Россия |
B(2) | Загуменнова Вера | Вторая | Ижевск | Россия |
C(3) | Кузнецов Сергей | СММ | Сарапул | Россия |
D(4) | Наговицына Мария | СММ | Глазов | Россия |
E(5) | Сенкевич Ольга | Вторая | Ижевск | Россия |
F(6) | Федорова Людмила | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
G(7) | Фефилов Дмитрий | Третья | Воткинск | Россия |
ЗГС(1) | Темураев Константин | Вторая | Ижевск | Россия |
Регламент турнира
Тур | Название | Пар | Выбрали | Проходной | Танцев | Оценки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | финал | 13 | 13 | 0 | Смотреть |
Итоговый протокол
Место | Пара | Класс | Партнер и партнерша | Классы | Место в классе | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 111 | H |
Головин Роман Гаренских Милана |
H H |
/ 1/13 |
2,6 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий / Ищенко Олеся | |||||
2 | 118 | H |
Лебедев Никита Лебедева Арина |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,4 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
2 | 110 | H |
Коробейников Никита Галичанина Ксения |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,5 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Ищенко Олеся | |||||
2 | 127 | H |
Артеменко Иван Букина Дарья |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,1 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
2 | 101 | H |
Варламов Сергей Поносова Анна |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,4 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий / Фефилова Екатерина | |||||
2 | 25 | H |
Мадаминов Ясин Загребина Ольга |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,1 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин / Кузнецова Анастасия | |||||
2 | 50 | H |
Филатов Артём Агафонова Татьяна |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,1 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин / Кузнецова Анастасия | |||||
3 | 100 | H |
Чернов Алексей Мурзанаева Полина |
H H |
/ 3/13 |
1,9 |
Ритм, Ижевск | Ефремов Иван | |||||
3 | 108 | H |
Лазуренко Дмитрий Золотовская София |
H H |
/ 3/13 |
1,8 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
3 | 59 | H |
Гунин Гордей Лекомцева Полина |
H H |
/ 3/13 |
1,5 |
Ритм, Ижевск | Ефремов Иван | |||||
3 | 28 | H |
Кощеев Никита Шадрина Алиса |
H H |
/ 3/13 |
1,8 |
Надежда, Ижевск | Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
3 | 16 | H |
Петров Владислав Васильева Татьяна |
H H |
/ 3/13 |
1,6 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин / Кузнецова Анастасия | |||||
3 | 44 | H |
Малых Максим Шумкова Евангелина |
H H |
/ 3/13 |
1,1 |
Ритм, Ижевск | Ефремов Иван |