Дети-1, Н2
Информация о группе
Название: | Дети-1, Н2 |
---|---|
Возраст: | Дети-1 |
Класс: | H |
Программа: | 2 танца (Бальные) |
Пар: |
Всего: 22 По классам: H - 22 |
Судей: | 8 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Город | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Коковихина Ирина | Вторая | Киров | Россия |
A(1) | Вешкина Валентина | Третья | Елабуга | Россия |
B(2) | Загуменнова Вера | Вторая | Ижевск | Россия |
C(3) | Кузнецов Сергей | СММ | Сарапул | Россия |
D(4) | Наговицына Мария | СММ | Глазов | Россия |
E(5) | Сенкевич Ольга | Вторая | Ижевск | Россия |
F(6) | Федорова Людмила | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
G(7) | Фефилов Дмитрий | Третья | Воткинск | Россия |
ЗГС(1) | Темураев Константин | Вторая | Ижевск | Россия |
Регламент турнира
Тур | Название | Пар | Выбрали | Проходной | Танцев | Оценки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | финал | 22 | 22 | 0 | Смотреть |
Итоговый протокол
Место | Пара | Класс | Партнер и партнерша | Классы | Место в классе | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | H |
Рыболовлев Арсений Ивантаева Полина |
H H |
/ 1/22 |
2,9 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
1 | 165 | H |
Коробейников Максим Пантюхина Ксения |
H H |
/ 1/22 |
2,8 |
Настроение, Ижевск | Сенкевич Ольга / Сенкевич Владимир | |||||
1 | 94 | H |
Тимошкин Виктор Миронова Ксения |
H H |
/ 1/22 |
2,9 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
1 | 104 | H |
Мерзляков Иван Рылова Валерия |
H H |
/ 1/22 |
3,0 |
Настроение, Ижевск | Сенкевич Ольга / Сенкевич Владимир | |||||
1 | 82 | H |
Хохряков Матвей Андрющенко Софья |
H H |
/ 1/22 |
2,6 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
1 | 47 | H |
Синицын Максим Ларионова Татьяна |
H H |
/ 1/22 |
2,7 |
Хрустальная туфелька, Нижнекамск | ||||||
2 | 156 | H |
Софронов Давид Панаева Мария |
H H |
/ 2/22 |
2,1 |
Ритм, Ижевск | Ефремов Иван | |||||
2 | 174 | H |
Шайхутдинов Нияз Гарипова Карина |
H H |
/ 2/22 |
2,1 |
Эллада, Ижевск | Загуменнова Вера | |||||
2 | 167 | H |
Казанцев Иван Шкляева Руслана |
H H |
/ 2/22 |
2,4 |
Фантазия, Ижевск | Ананин Константин | |||||
2 | 130 | H |
Новосад Никита Эйхвальд Александра |
H H |
/ 2/22 |
2,4 |
Аэлита, Сарапул | Никонова Ирина | |||||
2 | 116 | H |
Степченко Данил Овчаренко Елена |
H H |
/ 2/22 |
2,5 |
Ника, Сарапул | Казанцева Екатерина | |||||
2 | 69 | H |
Шваб Илья Ядрышникова Екатерина |
H H |
/ 2/22 |
2,1 |
Задоринка, Глазов | Перминова Ольга | |||||
2 | 50 | H |
Филатов Артём Агафонова Татьяна |
H H |
/ 2/22 |
2,1 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин / Кузнецова Анастасия | |||||
2 | 98 | H |
Шамматов Артём Лоздовская Виктория |
H H |
/ 2/22 |
2,3 |
Ритм, Ижевск | Ефремов Иван | |||||
3 | 63 | H |
Шмелев Тимофей Аникина Юлия |
H H |
/ 3/22 |
1,8 |
Радуга, Чернушка (Пермская обл.) | ||||||
3 | 83 | H |
Перетёртов Георгий Токарева Ирина |
H H |
/ 3/22 |
1,7 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
3 | 54 | H |
Стригуль Андрей Шаяхметова Алина |
H H |
/ 3/22 |
2,0 |
Аэлита, Сарапул | Никонова Ирина | |||||
3 | 145 | H |
Целищев Григорий Иванова Валерия |
H H |
/ 3/22 |
1,5 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий | |||||
3 | 23 | H |
Ершов Никита Ардашева Янина |
H H |
/ 3/22 |
1,6 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
3 | 16 | H |
Петров Владислав Васильева Татьяна |
H H |
/ 3/22 |
1,8 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин / Кузнецова Анастасия | |||||
3 | 25 | H |
Мадаминов Ясин Загребина Ольга |
H H |
/ 3/22 |
1,3 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин / Кузнецова Анастасия | |||||
3 | 28 | H |
Кощеев Никита Шадрина Алиса |
H H |
/ 3/22 |
1,5 |
Надежда, Ижевск | Фефилов Дмитрий |