Дети 1 (10-11), 2 танца
Информация о группе
Название: | Дети 1 (10-11), 2 танца |
---|---|
Возраст: | Дети 1 (10-11) |
Класс: | H |
Программа: | 2 танца |
Пар: |
Всего: 13 По классам: H - 13 |
Судей: | 11 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Город | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Ананин Константин | Первая | Ижевск | Россия |
A(1) | Аюпова Альбина | СММ | Набережные Челны | Россия |
B(2) | Вавилова Ксения | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
C(3) | Глухова Анастасия | СММ | Чайковский | Россия |
D(4) | Гурина Марина | Третья | Набережные Челны | Россия |
E(5) | Крафт Марина | СММ | Пермь | Россия |
F(6) | Кулябин Сергей | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
G(7) | Микрюков Сергей | СММ | Уфа | Россия |
H(8) | Порошин Андрей | Третья | Смоленск | Россия |
I(9) | Семченко Григорий | Третья | Екатеринбург | Россия |
J(10) | Христолюбова Марина | Вторая | Ижевск | Россия |
K(11) | Чухланцева Наталья | Вторая | Сарапул | Россия |
Регламент турнира
Тур | Название | Пар | Выбрали | Проходной | Танцев | Оценки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | финал | 13 | 13 | 0 | Смотреть |
Итоговый протокол
Место | Пара | Класс | Партнер и партнерша | Классы | Место в классе | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 98 | H |
Козловский Макар Рамазанова Самира |
H H |
/ 1/13 |
2,6 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
2 | 139 | H |
Петров Эмиль Садырова Анжелина |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,3 |
Созвездие, Уфа | Басюк Светлана / Басюк Светлана | |||||
2 | 186 | H |
Шаркин Никита Кусакина Валерия |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,1 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилова Екатерина / Максимова Светлана | |||||
2 | 192 | H |
Обухов Михаил Протодьяконова Арина |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,3 |
Кристалл, Ижевск | Ефремов Виктор | |||||
2 | 95 | H |
Токаев Евгений Кочарина Елизавета |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,2 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
2 | 126 | H |
Бурдин Георгий Коледа Ярослава |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,5 |
Манила, Ижевск | Солертовский Евгений / Солертовский Егор | |||||
2 | 92 | H |
Топчий Артём Кочарина Анна |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,4 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
2 | 52 | H |
Сизов Тимофей Ракова Анна |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,3 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Кузнецова Ирина / Головлева Вера | |||||
2 | 29 | H |
Дулепов Кирилл Рябова Виктория |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,1 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
2 | 55 | H |
Гребенкин Николай Цыбакова Ксения |
H H |
/ 2/13 |
2,2 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Головлева Вера / Кузнецова Ирина | |||||
3 | 206 | H |
Вяткин Тимур Вавилова Арина |
H H |
/ 3/13 |
1,7 |
Фантазия, Ижевск | Ананин Константин | |||||
3 | 165 | H |
Шестаков Владислав Касперова Дарья |
H H |
/ 3/13 |
2,0 |
Фантазия, Ижевск | Ананин Константин | |||||
3 | 195 | H |
Поздеев Родион Говязина Дарья |
H H |
/ 3/13 |
1,7 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин |