Дети 1 (10-11), Абс. кубок 2 танца
Информация о группе
Название: | Дети 1 (10-11), Абс. кубок 2 танца |
---|---|
Возраст: | Дети 1 (10-11) |
Класс: | H |
Программа: | 2 танца |
Пар: |
Всего: 16 По классам: H - 16 |
Судей: | 11 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Город | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Ананин Константин | Первая | Ижевск | Россия |
A(1) | Аюпова Альбина | СММ | Набережные Челны | Россия |
B(2) | Вавилова Ксения | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
C(3) | Глухова Анастасия | СММ | Чайковский | Россия |
D(4) | Гурина Марина | Третья | Набережные Челны | Россия |
E(5) | Крафт Марина | СММ | Пермь | Россия |
F(6) | Кулябин Сергей | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
G(7) | Микрюков Сергей | СММ | Уфа | Россия |
H(8) | Порошин Андрей | Третья | Смоленск | Россия |
I(9) | Семченко Григорий | Третья | Екатеринбург | Россия |
J(10) | Христолюбова Марина | Вторая | Ижевск | Россия |
K(11) | Чухланцева Наталья | Вторая | Сарапул | Россия |
Регламент турнира
Тур | Название | Пар | Выбрали | Проходной | Танцев | Оценки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1\4 финала | 16 | 12 | 15 | Смотреть | |
2 | 1\2 финала | 12 | 6 | 12 | Смотреть | |
3 | финал | 6 | 0 | 0 | Смотреть |
Итоговый протокол
Место | Пара | Класс | Партнер и партнерша | Классы | Место в классе | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 211 | H |
Лачин Павел Антипова Валерия |
H H |
/ 1/16 |
3,0 |
STS, Набережные Челны | Неграш Людмила / Чумутина Маргарита | |||||
2 | 40 | H |
Смирнов Никита Зыкина София |
H H |
/ 2/16 |
2,0 |
Центр танца, Ижевск | Леонова Кристина / Катаева Анна | |||||
3 | 196 | H |
Спиридонов Дмитрий Ахмадуллина Амелия |
H H |
/ 3/16 |
1,0 |
Созвездие, Уфа | Басюк Светлана / Басюк Светлана | |||||
4 | 198 | H |
Прозоров Артём Чуксина Мария |
H H |
/ 4/16 |
1,0 |
Феникс, Ижевск | Васильева Елена | |||||
5 | 108 | H |
Абашев Азат Гайсина София |
H H |
/ 5/16 |
1,0 |
Феерия, Ижевск | Князева Ирина / Ибулаев Артур | |||||
6 | 212 | H |
Гумаров Дамир Мерзлякова Дария |
H H |
/ 6/16 |
1,0 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилова Екатерина | |||||
7 | 230 | H |
Карабаев Тимофей Мансурова Диляра |
H H |
/ 7/16 |
1,0 |
Лотос, Набережные Челны | Курбанова Алия | |||||
8 | 39 | H |
Валеев Амир Перминова Дарья |
H H |
/ 8/16 |
1,0 |
Центр танца, Ижевск | Леонова Кристина / Катаева Анна | |||||
9 | 139 | H |
Петров Эмиль Садырова Анжелина |
H H |
/ 9/16 |
0,0 |
Созвездие, Уфа | Басюк Светлана / Басюк Светлана | |||||
10 | 29 | H |
Дулепов Кирилл Рябова Виктория |
H H |
/ 10/16 |
0,0 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
11 | 98 | H |
Козловский Макар Рамазанова Самира |
H H |
/ 11/16 |
0,0 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
11 | 92 | H |
Топчий Артём Кочарина Анна |
H H |
/ 11/16 |
0,0 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
13 | 126 | H |
Бурдин Георгий Коледа Ярослава |
H H |
/ 13/16 |
0,0 |
Манила, Ижевск | Солертовский Евгений / Солертовский Егор | |||||
14 | 175 | H |
Шамыкаев Богдан Тимергалеева Рената |
H H |
/ 14/16 |
0,0 |
Фантазия, Ижевск | Ананин Константин | |||||
15 | 55 | H |
Гребенкин Николай Цыбакова Ксения |
H H |
/ 15/16 |
0,0 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Головлева Вера / Кузнецова Ирина | |||||
16 | 13 | H |
Дулотин Никита Зубкова Елизавета |
H H |
/ 16/16 |
0,0 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин / Головлева Вера |