Дети-2+1, 4 танца
Информация о группе
Название: | Дети-2+1, 4 танца |
---|---|
Возраст: | Дети-2+1 |
Класс: | H |
Программа: | 4 танца |
Пар: |
Всего: 12 По классам: H - 12 |
Судей: | 9 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Город | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Ананин Константин | Первая | Ижевск | Россия |
A(1) | Алдамжаров Анвар | Вторая | Оренбург | Россия |
B(2) | Гурина Марина | Третья | Набережные Челны | Россия |
C(3) | Крафт Марина | СММ | Пермь | Россия |
D(4) | Микрюков Сергей | СММ | Уфа | Россия |
E(5) | Порошин Андрей | Третья | Смоленск | Россия |
F(6) | Семченко Григорий | Третья | Екатеринбург | Россия |
G(7) | Солертовский Евгений | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
H(8) | Стрелкова Екатерина | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
I(9) | Чухарева Иветта | СММ | Глазов | Россия |
Регламент турнира
Тур | Название | Пар | Выбрали | Проходной | Танцев | Оценки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | финал | 12 | 12 | 0 | Смотреть |
Итоговый протокол
Место | Пара | Класс | Партнер и партнерша | Классы | Место в классе | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | H |
Кузьминых Кирилл Аракелян Элина |
H H |
/ 1/12 |
2,8 |
Палитэс, Ижевск | Абрамова Юлия | |||||
1 | 315 | H |
Уржумцев Егор Кайшева Анжелика |
H H |
/ 1/12 |
2,7 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
1 | 269 | H |
Парифонов Степан Курбатова Анна |
H H |
/ 1/12 |
2,9 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Максимова Светлана | |||||
1 | 199 | H |
Сомов Кирилл Ильиных Ульяна |
H H |
/ 1/12 |
2,6 |
Радуга, Сарапул | Чухланцева Наталья | |||||
1 | 48 | H |
Жилинский Григорий Галяветдинова Алсу |
H H |
/ 1/12 |
2,7 |
Манила, Ижевск | ||||||
2 | 274 | H |
Руднев Максим Горяйнова Юлия |
H H |
/ 2/12 |
2,4 |
Феникс, Ижевск | Стрелкова Екатерина | |||||
2 | 306 | H |
Шишкин Кирилл Купаева Александра |
H H |
/ 2/12 |
2,3 |
Центр танца, Ижевск | Леонова Кристина / Катаева Анна | |||||
2 | 270 | H |
Блинчиков Даниил Шамратова Кира |
H H |
/ 2/12 |
2,2 |
Созвездие, Уфа | Басюк Светлана / Басюк Светлана | |||||
2 | 35 | H |
Ситников Никита Ленточкина Екатерина |
H H |
/ 2/12 |
2,5 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
2 | 232 | H |
Михеев Данил Постаногова Арина |
H H |
/ 2/12 |
2,5 |
Kraft Dance, Пермь | Крафт Марина | |||||
2 | 187 | H |
Болтачев Богдан Чудинова Елизавета |
H H |
/ 2/12 |
2,1 |
Феникс, Ижевск | Стрелкова Екатерина | |||||
3 | 261 | H |
Берба Тимофей Уварова Анна |
H H |
/ 3/12 |
1,9 |
Манила, Ижевск | Солертовский Евгений / Солертовский Егор |