Дети-2+1, 4 танца (соло)
Информация о группе
Название: | Дети-2+1, 4 танца (соло) |
---|---|
Возраст: | Дети-2+1 |
Класс: | H |
Программа: | 4 танца |
Пар: |
Всего: 18 По классам: H - 18 |
Судей: | 9 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Город | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Ананин Константин | Первая | Ижевск | Россия |
A(1) | Алдамжаров Анвар | Вторая | Оренбург | Россия |
B(2) | Аюпова Альбина | СММ | Набережные Челны | Россия |
C(3) | Гурина Марина | Третья | Набережные Челны | Россия |
D(4) | Крафт Марина | СММ | Пермь | Россия |
E(5) | Микрюков Сергей | СММ | Уфа | Россия |
F(6) | Семченко Григорий | Третья | Екатеринбург | Россия |
G(7) | Солертовский Евгений | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
H(8) | Стрелкова Екатерина | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
I(9) | Чухарева Иветта | СММ | Глазов | Россия |
Регламент турнира
Тур | Название | Пар | Выбрали | Проходной | Танцев | Оценки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | финал | 18 | 18 | 0 | Смотреть |
Итоговый протокол
Место | Пара | Класс | Партнер и партнерша | Классы | Место в классе | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 299 | H |
Коледа Варвара |
H |
/ 1/18 |
2,9 |
Палитэс, Ижевск | Абрамова Юлия | |||||
1 | 305 | H |
Купаева Александра |
H H |
/ 1/18 |
2,6 |
Центр танца, Ижевск | Леонова Кристина / Катаева Анна | |||||
1 | 23 | H |
Кузнецова Марина |
H H |
/ 1/18 |
2,8 |
Аделия, Ижевск | Вавилова Ксения | |||||
1 | 263 | H |
Курбатова Анна |
H H |
/ 1/18 |
2,8 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилова Екатерина | |||||
1 | 313 | H |
Уржумцев Егор |
H H |
/ 1/18 |
2,8 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
1 | 241 | H |
Лузина Диана |
H H |
/ 1/18 |
2,8 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилова Екатерина | |||||
1 | 101 | H |
Буранова Полина |
H H |
/ 1/18 |
2,9 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
1 | 69 | H |
Багаутдинова Аделина |
H H |
/ 1/18 |
2,9 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
1 | 235 | H |
Красоха Анастасия |
H H |
/ 1/18 |
2,8 |
Kraft Dance, Пермь | ||||||
2 | 307 | H |
Садыкова Азалия |
H H |
/ 2/18 |
2,4 |
Созвездие, Ижевск | Фадеев Денис | |||||
2 | 312 | H |
Иванова Варвара |
H H |
/ 2/18 |
2,4 |
Центр танца, Ижевск | Леонова Кристина / Катаева Анна | |||||
2 | 293 | H |
Читволинская Александра |
H H |
/ 2/18 |
2,3 |
Палитэс, Ижевск | Абрамова Юлия | |||||
2 | 217 | H |
Городилова Ирина |
H H |
/ 2/18 |
2,3 |
Манила, Ижевск | Солертовский Евгений / Солертовский Егор | |||||
2 | 240 | H |
Токтобаева Биби-Сара |
H H |
/ 2/18 |
2,4 |
Kraft Dance, Пермь | ||||||
2 | 26 | H |
Дерябина Полина |
H H |
/ 2/18 |
2,3 |
Радуга, Оренбург | ||||||
2 | 183 | H |
Кайшева Анжелика |
H H |
/ 2/18 |
2,4 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
3 | 323 | H |
Саляхова Самира |
H H |
/ 3/18 |
1,8 |
Созвездие, Уфа | Басюк Светлана / Басюк Светлана | |||||
3 | 242 | H |
Артеев Артем |
H H |
/ 3/18 |
2,0 |
Кристалл, Екатеринбург |