Дети-2+1, Абс. кубок 2 танца
Информация о группе
Название: | Дети-2+1, Абс. кубок 2 танца |
---|---|
Возраст: | Дети-2+1 |
Класс: | H |
Программа: | 2 танца |
Пар: |
Всего: 17 По классам: H - 17 |
Судей: | 9 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Город | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Ананин Константин | Первая | Ижевск | Россия |
A(1) | Алдамжаров Анвар | Вторая | Оренбург | Россия |
B(2) | Гурина Марина | Третья | Набережные Челны | Россия |
C(3) | Крафт Марина | СММ | Пермь | Россия |
D(4) | Лядова Марина | Третья | Пермь | Россия |
E(5) | Микрюков Сергей | СММ | Уфа | Россия |
F(6) | Семченко Григорий | Третья | Екатеринбург | Россия |
G(7) | Солертовский Евгений | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
H(8) | Стрелкова Екатерина | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
I(9) | Чухарева Иветта | СММ | Глазов | Россия |
Регламент турнира
Тур | Название | Пар | Выбрали | Проходной | Танцев | Оценки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1\4 финала | 17 | 12 | 12 | Смотреть | |
2 | 1\2 финала | 12 | 6 | 11 | Смотреть | |
3 | финал | 6 | 0 | 0 | Смотреть |
Итоговый протокол
Место | Пара | Класс | Партнер и партнерша | Классы | Место в классе | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 316 | H |
Шарифьянов Ильдар Ахметшина Анастасия |
H H |
/ 1/17 |
3,0 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
2 | 163 | H |
Агафонов Родион Загребина Лилиана |
H H |
/ 2/17 |
2,0 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Максимова Татьяна / Максимова Светлана | |||||
3 | 204 | H |
Лаптев Артем Фаустер Амаль |
H H |
/ 3/17 |
1,0 |
Легенда, Уфа | Вахрушева Любовь / Микрюков Сергей | |||||
4 | 80 | H |
Горбачев Егор Солодянкина Ева |
H H |
/ 4/17 |
1,0 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
5 | 224 | H |
Волгарев Тимофей Шатрова Алеся |
H H |
/ 5/17 |
1,0 |
Ника, Пермь | Насартинова Светлана / Насартинова Светлана | |||||
6 | 272 | H |
Кучумов Амир Лободина София |
H H |
/ 6/17 |
1,0 |
Легенда, Уфа | Вахрушева Любовь / Микрюков Сергей | |||||
7 | 255 | H |
Носачев Михаил Тонкоева Дарья |
H H |
/ 7/17 |
1,0 |
Мелограно, Пермь | Астафьева Гульнара / Серебренникова Анастасия | |||||
8 | 268 | H |
Акулов Степан Щетинкина Екатерина |
H H |
/ 8/17 |
1,0 |
Импульс, Пермь | Лядова Марина | |||||
9 | 48 | H |
Жилинский Григорий Галяветдинова Алсу |
H H |
/ 9/17 |
0,0 |
Манила, Ижевск | ||||||
10 | 315 | H |
Уржумцев Егор Кайшева Анжелика |
H H |
/ 10/17 |
0,0 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
11 | 269 | H |
Парифонов Степан Курбатова Анна |
H H |
/ 11/17 |
0,0 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Максимова Светлана | |||||
11 | 70 | H |
Бастриков Андрей Багаутдинова Аделина |
H H |
/ 11/17 |
0,0 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
13 | 282 | H |
Ахмаджонов Амир Пермякова Виктория |
H H |
/ 13/17 |
0,0 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
14 | 1 | H |
Кузьминых Кирилл Аракелян Элина |
H H |
/ 14/17 |
0,0 |
Палитэс, Ижевск | Абрамова Юлия | |||||
15 | 306 | H |
Шишкин Кирилл Купаева Александра |
H H |
/ 15/17 |
0,0 |
Центр танца, Ижевск | Леонова Кристина / Катаева Анна | |||||
15 | 35 | H |
Ситников Никита Ленточкина Екатерина |
H H |
/ 15/17 |
0,0 |
Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена | |||||
17 | 270 | H |
Блинчиков Даниил Шамратова Кира |
H H |
/ 17/17 |
0,0 |
Созвездие, Уфа | Басюк Светлана / Басюк Светлана |