Дети-2+1, Кубок Квикстеп
Информация о группе
Название: | Дети-2+1, Кубок Квикстеп |
---|---|
Возраст: | Дети-2+1 |
Класс: | H |
Программа: | Кубок Квикстеп |
Пар: |
Всего: 8 По классам: H - 8 |
Судей: | 9 |
Судейская коллегия
№ | Фамилия Имя | Категория | Город | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Ананин Константин | Первая | Ижевск | Россия |
A(1) | Алдамжаров Анвар | Вторая | Оренбург | Россия |
B(2) | Гурина Марина | Третья | Набережные Челны | Россия |
C(3) | Крафт Марина | СММ | Пермь | Россия |
D(4) | Микрюков Сергей | СММ | Уфа | Россия |
E(5) | Лядова Марина | Третья | Пермь | Россия |
F(6) | Семченко Григорий | Третья | Екатеринбург | Россия |
G(7) | Солертовский Евгений | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
H(8) | Стрелкова Екатерина | Третья | Ижевск | Россия |
I(9) | Чухарева Иветта | СММ | Глазов | Россия |
Регламент турнира
Тур | Название | Пар | Выбрали | Проходной | Танцев | Оценки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | финал | 8 | 0 | 0 | Смотреть |
Итоговый протокол
Место | Пара | Класс | Партнер и партнерша | Классы | Место в классе | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 295 | H |
Антонов Максим Тюрина Арина |
H H |
/ 1/8 |
1,0 |
Феникс, Ижевск | Васильева Елена | |||||
2 | 163 | H |
Агафонов Родион Загребина Лилиана |
H H |
/ 2/8 |
0,5 |
Надежда, Воткинск | Максимова Татьяна / Максимова Светлана | |||||
3 | 302 | H |
Айрапетян Ашот Карпова Елизавета |
H H |
/ 3/8 |
0,5 |
Звездное небо, Ижевск | Христолюбова Марина | |||||
4 | 316 | H |
Шарифьянов Ильдар Ахметшина Анастасия |
H H |
/ 4/8 |
0,5 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин | |||||
5 | 249 | H |
Смирнов Тимур Чеснокова Милена |
H H |
/ 5/8 |
0,0 |
Альянс, Набережные Челны | Гурина Марина / Гурина Марина | |||||
6 | 49 | H |
Замалиев Михаил Вахрушева Ксения |
H H |
/ 6/8 |
0,0 |
Феникс, Ижевск | Загуменнова Вера | |||||
7 | 1 | H |
Кузьминых Кирилл Аракелян Элина |
H H |
/ 7/8 |
0,0 |
Палитэс, Ижевск | Абрамова Юлия | |||||
8 | 80 | H |
Горбачев Егор Солодянкина Ева |
H H |
/ 8/8 |
0,0 |
Динамо, Ижевск | Темураев Константин |