1/4 финала
Результаты тура
Место | Сумма | Пара | Партнёр и партнёрша | ТСК и город | Тренер | Очки | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | 11 |
Кузнецов Владимир Дранкова Кира |
ЦТС Динамо, Ижевск |
Кузнецова Анастасия Темураев Константин |
|
|||||||||||||||
1 | 24 | 20 |
Кожевников Максим Скобкарева Марина |
ТСК Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена |
|
|||||||||||||||
1 | 24 | 19 |
Шайхамарданов Владислав Свичник Валентина |
ТСК Эксклюзив, Ижевск | Рыжова Елена |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 23 | 24 |
Будин Артём Богданова Алина |
ТСК Задоринка, Глазов | Перминова Ольга |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | 23 | 14 |
Головков Кирилл Кондратьева Юлия |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск |
Максимова Светлана Фефилова Екатерина |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | 22 | 15 |
Березин Кирилл Максимова Антонида |
ТСК Импульс, Ижевск | Штягина Алла |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | 20 | 4 |
Имбирев Александр Батаева Кристина |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск |
Фефилов Дмитрий Фефилова Екатерина |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 19 | 12 |
Шмыков Алмаз Семёнова Лидия |
ЦТС Динамо, Ижевск | Кузнецова Анастасия |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | 19 | 8 |
Ашихмин Кирилл Неганова Мария |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск |
Фефилов Дмитрий Фефилова Екатерина |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 17 | 23 |
Ларкин Кирилл Кожевникова Валерия |
ЦТС Динамо, Ижевск |
Кузнецова Анастасия Темураев Константин |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | 17 | 22 |
Газтдинов Рамиль Бокова Полина |
ТСК Фантазия, Ижевск | Ананин Константин |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | 15 | 25 |
Волков Юрий Жуйкова Юлия |
ТСК Задоринка, Глазов | Перминова Ольга |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | 15 | 6 |
Прокоп Александр Пичкилева Дарья |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск |
Фефилов Дмитрий Фефилова Екатерина |
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | 13 | 7 |
Кравченко Артем Малышева Екатерина |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий |
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | 12 | 13 |
Соломенников Александр Савинцева Анна |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск |
Фефилов Дмитрий Фефилова Екатерина |
|
|||||||||||||||
16 | 10 | 10 |
Иванов Вячеслав Попова Екатерина |
ТСК Автограф, Елово (Пермская обл.) | Шарипова Галина |
|
|||||||||||||||
17 | 9 | 1 |
Стерхов Семён Любимова Анна |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск |
Фефилов Дмитрий Фефилова Екатерина |
|
|||||||||||||||
18 | 7 | 18 |
Наговицин Владислав Ившина Полина |
ТСК Импульс, Ижевск | Штягина Алла |
|
|||||||||||||||
18 | 7 | 2 |
Доробеков Давид Вахонина Алена |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий |
|
|||||||||||||||
20 | 6 | 21 |
Сафонов Виктор Аверкиева Мария |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск |
Фефилов Дмитрий Фефилова Екатерина |
|
|||||||||||||||
20 | 6 | 17 |
Шараев Григорий Торхова Полина |
ТСК Импульс, Ижевск | Штягина Алла |
|
|||||||||||||||
22 | 3 | 5 |
Митин Родион Максимова Лия |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск | Фефилов Дмитрий |
|
|||||||||||||||
23 | 1 | 9 |
Гладких Виктор Старикова Екатерина |
ТСК Автограф, Елово (Пермская обл.) | Шарипова Галина |
|
|||||||||||||||
24 | 0 | 16 |
Лазуков Иван Шараева Олеся |
ТСК Импульс, Ижевск | Штягина Алла |
|
|||||||||||||||
24 | 0 | 3 |
Тарасов Александр Подлеских Кристина |
ТСК Надежда, Воткинск |
Фефилов Дмитрий Фефилова Екатерина |
|